English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
Home ProductsWireless Crane Scale

Ocs-Sw Wireless Crane Scale

Send Me The Latest Product Alerts
(No SPAM - We would not sell or share your e-mail address.)
  • Product Details

Ocs-Sw Wireless Crane Scale

Good Quality Ocs-Sw Wireless Crane Scale Sales

Large Image :  Ocs-Sw Wireless Crane Scale

Taixing Aida Import&Export Co.,Ltd

Active Member

Business type: Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Agent,Exporter,TradingCompany,Seller

Telephone : 86-523-87688617

Development road,Urban district industry park,Taixing ,Jiangsu P.R,China

Product Details:

Detailed Product Description

Features:
Seamless steel pipe enclosure for maximum protection.
Manu operation mode, calibration, saving, searching, peak hold, easy to operate.
Indicator Adopts ∑ -Δ A/D conversion technology.
Weighing data save protection in case of power off.
Battery charger with several protection modes to extend life of rechargeable battery.
Standard RS232 communication interface(optional).
Portable design, indicator packed in portable carry case, easy to operate outdoor.
Gathering up to data records of 99 weighings, records can be sorted, searched.
Power saving mode, indicator will turn off automatically after 30minutes with no operation.
With 32 channels optional, so 32 crane scales can operated independently in the same airplace without interface.

MODELCap.(kg)Resolution(kg)A(mm)C(mm)E(mm)H(mm)Φ(mm)G.W.(kg)
OCS-SW2-110000.5673516045027032
OCS-SW2-220001673516045027032
OCS-SW2-330001954516051027035
OCS-SW2-5500021135518562532547
OCS-SW2-101000051226518571032560
OCS-SW2-151500051447018583532589
OCS-SW2-2020000 20000101668518590032592
OCS-SW2-3030000 20000102851002201140375172
OCS-SW2-5050000 20000203601602801680450515










Contact Details
China Truck Scales Online Market

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)